Celeb-O-Rama presents Playboy Playmate of the Month Carrie Jean Yazel Miss May 1991 Fan Site with free high resolution pictures and links to other Playboy related sites

Playboy Playmates Nude Pix playboy playmate of the month fan site and free pictures

Playboy Playmate of the Month Fan Site
Carrie Yazel
Miss May 1991

Celebrity Penthouse Pets Nude and Naughty

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Carrie Jean Yazel (born November 30, 1969) is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for May, 1991. Her centerfold was photographed by Stephen Wayda.

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Lovely, busty and shapely blonde stunner Carrie Jean Yazel was born on November 30, 1969 in Huntington Beach, California. Carrie played volleyball in high school and graduated from Los Gatos High School in 1988. She moved from Northern California to San Diego, California following graduation from high school. Yazel was the Playmate of the Month in the May, 1991 issue of "Playboy". Carrie was featured in several "Playboy" videos and posed for many "Playboy" newsstand special editions. Yazel has small roles in the films Death Becomes Her (1992), _Mr. Baseball (1992)_ (qv_, The Settlement (1999) and Stuck on You (2003). Moreover, Carrie has made guest appearances on episodes of the TV shows Silk Stalkings (1991), Compromising Situations (1994) and Renegade (1992). Yazel married writer/director Mark Steilen in June, 2003. She lives in the Los Feliz district of Los Angeles, California.

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Personal
Also known as: Carrie Yazel, Carey Yazel, Carrie Yazel-Steilen
Born: November 30, 1969
Huntington Beach, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 36-24-34
Bra/cup size: D
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Hair: Blonde
Long, Curly
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Full

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Actress (7 credits)
2003 Stuck on You
Casting Agent #8 (as Carrie Yazel-Steilen) 1999 The Settlement
Bartender / Pat's Wife
1994 Renegade (TV Series) Rita
- Murderer's Row: Part 2 (1994) ... Rita (as Carrie Yazel)
- Murderer's Row: Part 1 (1994) ... Rita (as Carrie Yazel)
1994 Compromising Situations (TV Series) Kathy
- Reunion 76 (1994) ... Kathy (as Carrie Yazel)
1993 Silk Stalkings (TV Series)
- Tough Love (1993) ... (as Carrie Yazel)
- To Serve and Protect (1993) ... (as Carrie Yazel)
- Giant Steps (1993) ... (as Carrie Yazel) 1992 Mr. Baseball
Coed in Bed (as Carrie Yazel) 1992 Death Becomes Her
Girl at Dakota's (as Carrie Yazel)

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Self (4 credits)
1997 Playboy: Playmate Profile Video Collection Featuring Miss May 1997, 1994, 1991, 1988 (Video documentary) Herself (Miss May 1991)
1992 Playboy: The Best of Sexy Lingerie (Video documentary) Herself (as Carey Yazel)
1991 Playboy: Sexy Lingerie III (Video documentary) Herself (as Carrie Yazel)
1991 Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1992 (Video documentary) Herself - Miss June (as Carrie Yazel)

carrie yazel miss may 1991 posing for playboy magazine centerfold

Archive footage (2 credits)
1998 Playboy: Babes of Baywatch (Video documentary) Herself (as Carrie Yazel)
1992 Playboy's Playmate Bloopers (Video documentary) Herself (as Carrie Yazel)


Carrie Yazel shows her boobs while having sex by hollyvids

Playmate of the month Copyright Celeb-O-Rama Do Not Steal Naked supermodels and glamour models nude


celeborama celebrity nude playboy playmates and naked penthouse pets
Click here for exclusive Playboy Playmate and Penthouse Pet Nude Pictures

Mr. Skin